Unforgettable AI Car
AI video generator that puts you in the viral UNO car trend with a supercar of your choice
- Upvotes
- 0
- DR
- 0 no change since last check
- Followers
- 0
Unforgettable AI Car metrics
| Metric | Value |
|---|---|
| Domain Rating | 0 no change since last check |
| Trust Flow | 0 no change since last check |
| Citation Flow | 0 no change since last check |
| Referring domains | 0 no change since last check |
| External backlinks | 0 no change since last check |
Ahrefs Domain Rating scanned 25 Oct 2026, updated 25 Oct 2026. Majestic scanned 25 Oct 2026, updated 25 Oct 2026. Link stats via Majestic. Trust Flow, Citation Flow and Topical Trust Flow are trademarks of Majestic-12 Ltd.
Generate a 10-second AI video where you appear in the viral Unforgettable car trend with UNO cards revealing a supercar behind you. Choose from 8 preset cars or
About Unforgettable AI Car

Unforgettable AI Car lets you star in the viral Unforgettable car trend using just one photo. The trend features you talking to the camera at sunset, holding up UNO draw cards (+2 and +4), sweeping them across the lens, and having a supercar appear behind you.
You upload a clear photo of yourself, choose from eight preset supercars (Porsche 911 GT3 RS, Ferrari SF90, Lamborghini Aventador, Bugatti Veyron, McLaren 720S, Mercedes-AMG G63, Rolls-Royce Cullinan, or Tesla Cybertruck), or upload your own car photo. The service generates a finished 10-second widescreen video in MP4 format at 720p resolution.
The final video shows you in your chosen outfit from the photo, with the sunset coast road background and sea from the original trend. Each video stays in your account for 30 days to download or share. Videos are created using one-time credit purchases with no subscription required, starting at $9.90 for one video.
- trend-generator
- car reveal
- uno trend
- ai video
- video creation
Features worth knowing
- Choose from 8 preset supercars or upload your own
- 10-second widescreen MP4 video output at 720p
- Videos stored for 30 days to download or share
- Automatic credit refund for failed videos
- Preserve your outfit from the uploaded photo
- Sunset coast road and sea background
Pricing
Pricing model: Paid
One-time credit packs: Starter (1 video) $9.90, Creator (2 videos) $17.90, Studio (4 videos) $29.90, Max (9 videos) $59.90. No subscription. Failed videos refund credits automatically. Credits never expire.
Compare and explore
FAQ
- What is the Unforgettable AI car video?
- It is the AI version of the Unforgettable car trend where you talk to the camera at sunset, flash a +2 and a +4 UNO card, sweep them across the lens and a supercar appears behind you. You upload one photo, pick the car and get a finished 10-second clip.
- How do I make the Unforgettable car trend with AI?
- Add a clear photo of yourself to the generator, pick a car from the 8 presets or upload your own, confirm the person in the photo is you or an adult who agreed, and press Generate video. When it is ready, download it from My videos where it stays for 30 days.
- How much does an Unforgettable AI car video cost?
- Each video uses 600 credits. Starter pack ($9.90) makes one video, Creator ($17.90) makes two, Studio ($29.90) makes four, and Max ($59.90) makes nine. No subscription required.
- What format and length is the video?
- Each video is 10 seconds long as a widescreen 16:9 MP4 at 720p resolution, the same format as the original trend clip. It is not vertical, so it shows letterboxed on TikTok and Reels unless you crop it.
- Can I use a photo of my own car?
- Yes. You can upload a photo of your car by tapping Your car. Use a photo where the whole car is in view and sharp, from the side or the front corner, with no people in front of it, and the car in your video will be based on that photo.
Leave a review for Unforgettable AI Car
Nobody has reviewed Unforgettable AI Car yet. Start things off.
A review is always free and can never be paid for. Go to the reviews and discussion
Reviews and chat · Product news · Send it on · Run this company? Claim it here · Report it
Unforgettable AI Car has a free listing. The owner can unlock the full profile with a paid launch for $5:
- Founder story (locked)
- Milestones (locked)
- Demo video (locked)
- Dofollow website link (locked)
Alternatives to Unforgettable AI Car
Kling 4.0
AI video generator that creates realistic videos up to 30 seconds from text or images with native 4K resolution and synchronized audio
AI Media Generation1 votes. Log in to add your vote for Kling 4.0CutBay
AI video agent for chat-based video creation and editing
AI Media Generation0 votes. Log in to add your vote for CutBayShotAI
Create AI videos and images in one place with advanced AI models
AI Media Generation0 votes. Log in to add your vote for ShotAIAnimate Photo AI
Turn photos into dynamic videos with AI in seconds
AI Media Generation0 votes. Log in to add your vote for Animate Photo AI
